cisco Cable|single mode fiber

giá cả: 90.606 MKD/Hour
Vùng/Khu vực lân cận: Washington Blvd

ConnectZone's MTP/MPO Multi-Fiber cabling system is well suited for high-density environments that demand space-saving and reduced cable management solutions. MTP/MPO fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber out.

Features:

MTP / MPO to 8 x LC, Fan-out Cable

40GbE rated OM3 50/125 Multimode

Print Thông báo vi phạm

Contact this advertiser